bet365 all countries
ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA - CLAUSURA
20:00 Berazategui Argentino de Merlo
ARGENTINA: SUPERLIGA
FT Boca Juniors0 0Independiente
ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A
FT Juventud Unida Universitario3 0Huracan Las Heras
BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - APERTURA
78' Santa Cruz2 1The Strongest
BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE
23:00 Avai Marcilio Dias
BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MARANHENSE
23:00 Sampaio Correa Sao Jose MA
BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARAENSE
23:00 Paysandu PA Bragantino
BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO
23:15 Sao Paulo Crystal Treze PB
23:15 Sport PB Sousa
BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA
23:00 Guarani Santos
23:00 Bragantino Internacional de Limeira
BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR - FIRST STAGE
18:00 Santa Cruz de Natal Palmeira da Una
COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A - APERTURA
FT Millonarios1 2Dep. Pasto
CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA - PLAY OFFS
10:00 Ostrava Dun. Streda
12:30 Brno Mlada Boleslav
EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE
12:30 Haras El Hodood Aswan SC
15:00 Misr Lel Makkasa El Gaish
ENGLAND: FA CUP
20:00 Bournemouth Arsenal
ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN LEAGUE PREMIER DIVISION
19:45 Haringey Carshalton
ENGLAND: NPL PREMIER DIVISION
19:45 Basford Witton
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP
19:00 Sunderland U23 Wigan U23
ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL CUP
19:00 Brighton U23 Wolfsburg II
19:00 Everton U23 Swansea U23
19:00 Leicester U23 NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
ENGLAND: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE
13:00 Colchester U23 Watford U23
13:00 Coventry U23 Ipswich U23
13:00 Crewe U23 Bolton U23
13:00 QPR U23 Millwall U23
14:00 Bristol City U23 Charlton U23
FRANCE: LIGUE 2
19:45 Le Havre Troyes
GERMANY: 3. LIGA
18:00 Kaiserslautern Grossaspach
GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE
15:30 Ebusua Dreams
GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE
18:00 Lamia Asteras Tripolis
16:00 PAOK Volos
GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE 2
12:30 Kerkyra Levadiakos
13:00 Karaiskakis Panachaiki
INDIA: ISL
14:00 ATK North East Utd
ISRAEL: LIGA ALEF NORTH
11:00 H. Asi Gilboa Shapira
ISRAEL: LIGA ALEF SOUTH
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Shimshon Kafr Qasim
ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL
18:15 Bnei Yehuda Maccabi Haifa
ITALY: SERIE B
20:00 Perugia Livorno
ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP B
19:45 Reggio Audace Sudtirol
ITALY: SERIE C - GROUP C
13:30 Sicula Leonzio Catanzaro
JAMAICA: PREMIER LEAGUE
81' Arnett Gardens1 0Tivoli
MALI: PREMIERE DIVISION
16:30 USFAS Bamako Onze Createurs
18:00 LC Bamako AS Bamako
MAURITANIA: LIGUE 1
16:00 Sahel SNIM
MEXICO: LIGA MX - CLAUSURA
85' Juarez3 0Monarcas
MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO
16:00 Olympique de Safi Mouloudia Oujda
NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE
19:00 Jong AZ Almere City
19:00 Jong PSV Excelsior
NETHERLANDS: RESERVE LEAGUE - LOSERS STAGE
13:00 Jong FC Emmen Jong Vitesse
15:00 Jong Sittard Jong De Graafschap
17:30 Jong Den Bosch Jong Dordrecht
17:30 Jong FC Twente Jong Cambuur
NETHERLANDS: RESERVE LEAGUE - WINNERS STAGE
12:30 Jong Nijmegen Jong Willem II
13:00 Jong Zwolle Jong Groningen
17:30 Jong Venlo Jong Waalwijk
18:00 Jong G.A. Eagles Jong Heracles
NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA - CLAUSURA
FT Ferretti2 2Jalapa
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL PREMIERSHIP
19:45 Coleraine Cliftonville
PORTUGAL: LIGA REVELACAO U23
11:45 Famalicao U23 Benfica U23
15:00 Maritimo U23 Estoril U23
PORTUGAL: LIGAPRO
19:45 Estoril Benfica B
PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA
18:45 Guimaraes Rio Ave
21:00 Sporting Maritimo
SOMALIA: NATION LINK TELECOM CHAMPIONSHIP
12:30 Gaadiidka Elman
SOUTH AMERICA: OLYMPIC GAMES - QUALIFICATION
23:00 Argentina U23 Ecuador U23
TURKEY: 1. LIG
16:00 Karagumruk Altinordu
TURKEY: SUPER LIG
17:00 Sivasspor Rizespor
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Trabzonspor
WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
14:00 North Macedonia U19 Azerbaijan U19

ABOUT FOOTBALL SCORES PAGE